Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

 

(7) 20.11.20

(6) 09.10.20

(5) 18.09.20

(4) 21.08.20

(3) 19.06.20

(2) 15.05.20

(1) 24.04.20

 

Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft 2020
 

27.11.20

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 im Schnellschach
 

04.12.20

06.11.20

02.10.20

04.09.20

07.08.20

03.07.20

05.06.20

08.05.20

03.04.20

06.03.20

07.02.20
 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

1

Hartung,Thomas

4

0

1

4

14

68

8w0

7s1

11w1

6s1

3s1

2

Jeschke,Holger

4

0

1

4

13½

67½

4s0

13w1

12s1

5s1

8w1

3

Sondermann,Dirk

3

1

1

14½

68½

11w1

10s1

5w½

8s1

1w0

4

Heile,Dennis

3

1

1

14

68

2w1

6s½

8w0

12s1

10w1

5

Zadow,Ralf

3

1

1

13

64

13s1

14w1

3s½

2w0

9s1

6

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

2

2

1

3

14

66½

12s1

4w½

9s½

1w0

11s1

7

Grolms,Martin

3

0

2

3

58½

9s0

1w0

15s1

13w1

16s1

8

Lackner,Andreas

2

1

2

17½

70½

1s1

9w½

4s1

3w0

2s0

9

Kurz,Heinrich

1

3

1

14½

65½

7w1

8s½

6w½

10s½

5w0

10

Helbig,Dieter

2

1

2

11½

62½

15s1

3w0

14s1

9w½

4s0

11

Saage,Armin

2

0

3

2

12½

62

3s0

15w1

1s0

14w1

6w0

12

Krug,Christopher

2

0

3

2

11½

60

6w0

16s1

2w0

4w0

15s1

13

Möhrke,Marian Erik

2

0

3

2

11½

55

5w0

2s0

16w1

7s0

14w1

14

Tietz,Marco

1

0

4

1

10

57½

16w1

5s0

10w0

11s0

13s0

15

Jeske,Alexander

1

0

4

1

54

10w0

11s0

7w0

16s1

12w0

16

Schubert,René

0

0

5

0

9

52

14s0

12w0

13s0

15w0

7w0

 

 

Spieler

S (S)

S(BH)

S(BS)

1

Hartung,Thomas

7

29

135

1

Heile,Dennis

7

29

135

3

Zadow,Ralf

7

27,5

130

4

Jeschke,Holger

6

27,5

132

5

Helbig,Dieter

6

25,5

131,5

6

Lackner,Andreas

5

28,5

135

7

Kurz,Heinrich

5

23,5

124

8

Saage,Armin

4,5

22,5

119,5

9

Weier,Daniel

4

15

66

10

Krug,Christopher

3,5

23,5

119

11

Sondermann,Dirk

3,5

14,5

68,5

12

Lauer,Boris

3,5

13,5

67,5

13

Möhrke,Marian Erik

3

22

112

14

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

3

14

66,5

15

Grolms,Martin

3

9,5

58,5

16

Imwiehe,Yunis

2

12

58

17

Tietz,Marco

1

10

57,5

18

Jeske,Alexander

1

9,5

54

19

Schwarze,Jakob

0

9,5

53,5

20

Schubert,René

0

9

52

 
   

03.01.20
 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

1

Weier,Daniel

3

2

0

4

15

66

8s1

4w½

5s½

10w1

3s1

2

Heile,Dennis

3

1

1

15

67

10s1

7w1

3s½

5w1

4s0

3

Zadow,Ralf

3

1

1

14½

66

12w1

9s1

2w½

6s1

1w0

4

Helbig,Dieter

3

1

1

14

69

11w1

1s½

6w0

12s1

2w1

5

Lauer,Boris

3

1

1

13½

67½

13w1

6s1

1w½

2s0

11w1

6

Hartung,Thomas

3

0

2

3

15

67

7s1

5w0

4s1

3w0

10s1

7

Lackner,Andreas

2

1

2

11

64½

6w0

2s0

13w1

11s½

12w1

8

Saage,Armin

1

3

1

10

57½

1w0

11s½

12w½

9s½

14w1

9

Kurz,Heinrich

2

1

2

9

58½

14s1

3w0

10s0

8w½

13s1

10

Jeschke,Holger

2

0

3

2

14

64½

2w0

13s1

9w1

1s0

6w0

11

Imwiehe,Yunis

1

2

2

2

12

58

4s0

8w½

14s1

7w½

5s0

12

Krug,Christopher

1

1

3

12

59

3s0

14w1

8s½

4w0

7s0

13

Möhrke,Marian Erik

1

0

4

1

10½

57

5s0

10w0

7s0

14w1

9w0

14

Schwarze,Jakob

0

0

5

0

53½

9w0

12s0

11w0

13s0

8s0

  

Ostermann-Open 2020
 
05.07.20
 

Josef-Berg-Turnier (Osterturnier) 2020

 

Gesamtwertung
 

Rg Spieler/-in R1 R2 R3 V* f V+2*f
1 Mainka,Gregor 6,5 6,5   13   13
2 Al Ali,Mohammad 5,5 5,5   11   11
3 Heile,Dennis 5,5 4,5   10   10
4 Helbig,Dieter 4 3   7   7
5 Schwarze,Jakob 2 3   5   5
5 Zadow,Ralf   5   5   5
7 Möhrke,Marian Erik 2,5 2   4,5   4,5
7 Vega- -Grodwohl,Guillaume 2,5 2   4,5   4,5
9 Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther 4     4   4
9 Hartung,Thomas 4     4   4
9 Lackner,Andreas 4     4   4
12 Jeschke,Holger   3,5   3,5   3,5
12 Krug,Christopher 3,5     3,5   3,5
14 Kurz,Heinrich 3     3   3
14 Rudak,Bartholomaeus 3     3   3
14 Saage,Armin 3     3   3
14 Sondermann,Dirk 3     3   3
18 Dämmrich,Dagmar 0     0   0

 

* V = S(R1,R2,R3) - MIN(R1,R2,R3)
  

09.04.20: Finalrunde
 

13.03.20: 3. Vorrunde
 

24.01.20: 2. Vorrunde

 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Mainka,Gregor

6

1

0

22½

6s1

3w½

8s1

5w1

2w1

4s1

9w1

2

Al Ali,Mohammad

5

1

1

26

9s1

8w1

4s1

3w1

1s0

5w½

+

3

Zadow,Ralf

4

2

1

5

26½

7w1

1s½

9w1

2s0

4w½

+

5s1

4

Heile,Dennis

4

1

2

25½

5s1

6w1

2w0

7s1

3s½

1w0

8s1

5

Jeschke,Holger

3

1

3

28½

4w0

7s1

6w1

1s0

+

2s½

3w0

6

Helbig,Dieter

3

0

4

3

21

1w0

4s0

5s0

+

9w1

8w1

7s0

7

Schwarze,Jakob

3

0

4

3

19½

3s0

5w0

+

4w0

8s1

9s0

6w1

8

Vega- -Grodwohl,Guillaume

2

0

5

2

25½

+

2s0

1w0

9s1

7w0

6s0

4w0

9

Möhrke,Marian Erik

2

0

5

2

25

2w0

+

3s0

8w0

6s0

7w1

1s0

  

   

13.12.19: 1. Vorrunde

 

Rg

Spieler/-in

+

=

-

S

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Mainka,Gregor

6

1

0

28½

3w1

9s1

4w1

2s1

8s1

10w1

5s½

2

Al Ali,Mohammad

5

1

1

30½

8w1

6s1

5w1

1w0

3s½

9s1

4w1

3

Heile,Dennis

5

1

1

27½

1s0

13w1

15s1

4s1

2w½

6s1

9w1

4

Hartung,Thomas

4

0

3

4

31

7s1

10w1

1s0

3w0

9w1

8s1

2s0

5

Dachrodt,Heinz-Günther

3

2

2

4

27

14w1

11s½

2s0

7w0

13w1

12s1

1w½

6

Helbig,Dieter

4

0

3

4

25½

15s1

2w0

10s0

12w1

7s1

3w0

13s1

7

Lackner,Andreas

4

0

3

4

20½

4w0

16s1

9w0

5s1

6w0

14s1

11w1

8

Krug,Christopher

3

1

3

23½

2s0

15w½

13s1

11s1

1w0

4w0

16s1

9

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

3

0

4

3

31½

12s1

1w0

7s1

10w1

4s0

2w0

3s0

10

Sondermann,Dirk

3

0

4

3

23

16w1

4s0

6w1

9s0

11w1

1s0

14w0

11

Kurz,Heinrich

2

2

3

3

22

13s½

5w½

12s1

8w0

10s0

15w1

7s0

12

Saage,Armin

3

0

4

3

18½

9w0

14s1

11w0

6s0

16w1

5w0

15s1

13

Möhrke,Marian Erik

2

1

4

22½

11w½

3s0

8w0

14w1

5s0

16s1

6w0

14

Vega- -Grodwohl,Guillaume

2

1

4

18½

5s0

12w0

16w1

13s0

15s½

7w0

10s1

15

Schwarze,Jakob

1

2

4

2

21½

6w0

8s½

3w0

16s1

14w½

11s0

12w0

16

Dämmrich,Dagmar

0

0

7

0

20½

10s0

7w0

14s0

15w0

12s0

13w0

8w0