Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020

 

60' (mind. 40 Zge) + 15' + 30"/Zug; Notationspflicht.

 

(7) 20.11.20

(6) 09.10.20

(5) 18.09.20

(4) 21.08.20

(3) 19.06.20

(2) 15.05.20

(1) 24.04.20

 

Vereinsblitzmeisterschaft 2020; 27.11.20

3' + 2"/Zug. 

 

Vereinsmeisterschaft 2020 im Schnellschach
 
Stand nach dem 3. Spieltag

 

 

Spieler

S(S)

S(BH)

S(BS)

1

Zadow,Ralf

11

42

197

2

Heile,Dennis

10,5

41

201,5

3

Hartung,Thomas

10

41,5

197

4

Jeschke,Holger

8,5

40,5

193

5

Saage,Armin

7,5

34,5

186

6

Kurz,Heinrich

6,5

37

182,5

7

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

6,5

30

130,5

8

Helbig,Dieter

6

25,5

131,5

9

Krug,Christopher

5

35

175

10

Mhrke,Marian Erik

5

34,5

174

11

Lackner,Andreas

5

28,5

135

12

Sondermann,Dirk

4,5

25,5

126,5

13

Weier,Daniel

4

15

66

14

Lauer,Boris

3,5

13,5

67,5

15

Al Ali,Mohammad

3,5

13

67

16

Grolms,Martin

3

9,5

58,5

17

Imwiehe,Yunis

2

12

58

18

Tietz,Marco

1

10

57,5

19

Jeske,Alexander

1

9,5

54

20

Dzierma,Friedrich

1

8,5

61,5

21

Schwarze,Jakob

0

9,5

53,5

22

Schubert,Ren

0

9

52

 

(12) 04.12.20

(11) 06.11.20

(10) 02.10.20

(9) 04.09.20

(8) 07.08.20

(7) 03.07.20

(6) 05.06.20

(5) 08.05.20

(4) 03.04.20

(3) 06.03.20
 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

1

Zadow,Ralf

3

2

0

4

14

67

8s1

7w1

2s1

5w

3s

2

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

3

1

1

3

16

64

6w1

3s1

1w0

4s

8w1

3

Al Ali,Mohammad

3

1

1

3

13

67

9s1

2w0

11s1

6w1

1w

4

Heile,Dennis

3

1

1

3

12

66

7s0

10w1

9s1

2w

5s1

5

Hartung,Thomas

2

2

1

3

12

62

10s

11w1

7s1

1s

4w0

6

Saage,Armin

3

0

2

3

12

66

2s0

8w1

10s1

3s0

9w1

7

Jeschke,Holger

2

1

2

2

13

61

4w1

1s0

5w0

9s

12w1

8

Mhrke,Marian Erik

2

0

3

2

12

62

1w0

6s0

12w1

11w1

2s0

9

Kurz,Heinrich

1

1

3

1

13

58

3w0

12s1

4w0

7w

6s0

10

Krug,Christopher

1

1

3

1

11

56

5w

4s0

6w0

12s0

11s1

11

Sondermann,Dirk

1

0

4

1

11

58

12w1

5s0

3w0

8s0

10w0

12

Dzierma,Friedrich

1

0

4

1

8

61

11s0

9w0

8s0

10w1

7s0

  

(2) 07.02.20
 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

1

Hartung,Thomas

4

0

1

4

14

68

8w0

7s1

11w1

6s1

3s1

2

Jeschke,Holger

4

0

1

4

13

67

4s0

13w1

12s1

5s1

8w1

3

Sondermann,Dirk

3

1

1

3

14

68

11w1

10s1

5w

8s1

1w0

4

Heile,Dennis

3

1

1

3

14

68

2w1

6s

8w0

12s1

10w1

5

Zadow,Ralf

3

1

1

3

13

64

13s1

14w1

3s

2w0

9s1

6

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

2

2

1

3

14

66

12s1

4w

9s

1w0

11s1

7

Grolms,Martin

3

0

2

3

9

58

9s0

1w0

15s1

13w1

16s1

8

Lackner,Andreas

2

1

2

2

17

70

1s1

9w

4s1

3w0

2s0

9

Kurz,Heinrich

1

3

1

2

14

65

7w1

8s

6w

10s

5w0

10

Helbig,Dieter

2

1

2

2

11

62

15s1

3w0

14s1

9w

4s0

11

Saage,Armin

2

0

3

2

12

62

3s0

15w1

1s0

14w1

6w0

12

Krug,Christopher

2

0

3

2

11

60

6w0

16s1

2w0

4w0

15s1

13

Mhrke,Marian Erik

2

0

3

2

11

55

5w0

2s0

16w1

7s0

14w1

14

Tietz,Marco

1

0

4

1

10

57

16w1

5s0

10w0

11s0

13s0

15

Jeske,Alexander

1

0

4

1

9

54

10w0

11s0

7w0

16s1

12w0

16

Schubert,Ren

0

0

5

0

9

52

14s0

12w0

13s0

15w0

7w0

 

(1) 03.01.20
 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

1

Weier,Daniel

3

2

0

4

15

66

8s1

4w

5s

10w1

3s1

2

Heile,Dennis

3

1

1

3

15

67

10s1

7w1

3s

5w1

4s0

3

Zadow,Ralf

3

1

1

3

14

66

12w1

9s1

2w

6s1

1w0

4

Helbig,Dieter

3

1

1

3

14

69

11w1

1s

6w0

12s1

2w1

5

Lauer,Boris

3

1

1

3

13

67

13w1

6s1

1w

2s0

11w1

6

Hartung,Thomas

3

0

2

3

15

67

7s1

5w0

4s1

3w0

10s1

7

Lackner,Andreas

2

1

2

2

11

64

6w0

2s0

13w1

11s

12w1

8

Saage,Armin

1

3

1

2

10

57

1w0

11s

12w

9s

14w1

9

Kurz,Heinrich

2

1

2

2

9

58

14s1

3w0

10s0

8w

13s1

10

Jeschke,Holger

2

0

3

2

14

64

2w0

13s1

9w1

1s0

6w0

11

Imwiehe,Yunis

1

2

2

2

12

58

4s0

8w

14s1

7w

5s0

12

Krug,Christopher

1

1

3

1

12

59

3s0

14w1

8s

4w0

7s0

13

Mhrke,Marian Erik

1

0

4

1

10

57

5s0

10w0

7s0

14w1

9w0

14

Schwarze,Jakob

0

0

5

0

9

53

9w0

12s0

11w0

13s0

8s0

  

Ostermann-Open 2020; 05.07.20

 
Kombi-Meisterschaft 2020; 29.05.20

4 x Schnellschach 15', 4 x Blitz 3' + 2"/Zug.
 

Josef-Berg-Turnier (Osterturnier) 2020

 

Gesamtwertung
 

Rg

Spieler/-in

R1

R2

R3

V*

f

V+2xf

1

Mainka,Gregor

6,5

6,5

 

13

 

13

2

Al Ali,Mohammad

5,5

5,5

 

11

 

11

3

Heile,Dennis

5,5

4,5

 

10

 

10

4

Hartung,Thomas

4

 

5,5

9,5

 

9,5

5

Jeschke,Holger

 

3,5

5

8,5

 

8,5

5

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

3

 

5,5

8,5

 

8,5

7

Helbig,Dieter

4

3

 

7

 

7

7

Kurz,Heinrich

3

 

4

7

 

7

9

Lauer,Boris

 

 

5

5

 

5

9

Schwarze,Jakob

2

3

 

5

 

5

9

Zadow,Ralf

 

5

 

5

 

5

12

Krug,Christopher

3,5

 

1

4,5

 

4,5

12

Mhrke,Marian Erik

2,5

2

1

4,5

 

4,5

12

Vega-Grodwohl,Guillaume

2,5

2

 

4,5

 

4,5

15

Dachrodt,Heinz-Gnther

4

 

 

4

 

4

15

Lackner,Andreas

4

 

 

4

 

4

17

Saage,Armin

3

 

 

3

 

3

17

Sondermann,Dirk

3

 

 

3

 

3

19

Dzierma,Friedrich

 

 

1

1

 

1

20

Dmmrich,Dagmar

0

 

 

0

 

0

 

* V = S(R1,R2,R3) - MIN(R1,R2,R3)
  

09.04.20: Finalrunde
 

13.03.20: 3. Vorrunde
 

Spieler

DWZ

Rg

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

S

S/B

RatLstg

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

1859

1

*

0

1

1

1

1

1

5

15

1838

Hartung,Thomas

1872

2

1

*

0

1

1

1

1

5

15

1837

Jeschke,Holger

1877

3

0

1

*

1

1

1

5

13

1764

Lauer,Boris

1794

4

0

*

1

1

1

1

5

12

1776

Kurz,Heinrich

1622

5

0

0

*

1

1

1

4

8

1692

Mhrke,Marian Erik

1313

6

0

0

0

0

0

*

0

1

1

1

1377

Krug,Christopher

1476

7

0

0

0

0

0

1

*

0

1

1

1354

Dzierma,Friedrich

 

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

1

*

1

1

1305

 

24.01.20: 2. Vorrunde

 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Mainka,Gregor

6

1

0

6

22

6s1

3w

8s1

5w1

2w1

4s1

9w1

2

Al Ali,Mohammad

5

1

1

5

26

9s1

8w1

4s1

3w1

1s0

5w

+

3

Zadow,Ralf

4

2

1

5

26

7w1

1s

9w1

2s0

4w

+

5s1

4

Heile,Dennis

4

1

2

4

25

5s1

6w1

2w0

7s1

3s

1w0

8s1

5

Jeschke,Holger

3

1

3

3

28

4w0

7s1

6w1

1s0

+

2s

3w0

6

Helbig,Dieter

3

0

4

3

21

1w0

4s0

5s0

+

9w1

8w1

7s0

7

Schwarze,Jakob

3

0

4

3

19

3s0

5w0

+

4w0

8s1

9s0

6w1

8

Vega- -Grodwohl,Guillaume

2

0

5

2

25

+

2s0

1w0

9s1

7w0

6s0

4w0

9

Mhrke,Marian Erik

2

0

5

2

25

2w0

+

3s0

8w0

6s0

7w1

1s0

  

   

13.12.19: 1. Vorrunde

 

Rg

Spieler/-in

+

=

-

S

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Mainka,Gregor

6

1

0

6

28

3w1

9s1

4w1

2s1

8s1

10w1

5s

2

Al Ali,Mohammad

5

1

1

5

30

8w1

6s1

5w1

1w0

3s

9s1

4w1

3

Heile,Dennis

5

1

1

5

27

1s0

13w1

15s1

4s1

2w

6s1

9w1

4

Hartung,Thomas

4

0

3

4

31

7s1

10w1

1s0

3w0

9w1

8s1

2s0

5

Dachrodt,Heinz-Gnther

3

2

2

4

27

14w1

11s

2s0

7w0

13w1

12s1

1w

6

Helbig,Dieter

4

0

3

4

25

15s1

2w0

10s0

12w1

7s1

3w0

13s1

7

Lackner,Andreas

4

0

3

4

20

4w0

16s1

9w0

5s1

6w0

14s1

11w1

8

Krug,Christopher

3

1

3

3

23

2s0

15w

13s1

11s1

1w0

4w0

16s1

9

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

3

0

4

3

31

12s1

1w0

7s1

10w1

4s0

2w0

3s0

10

Sondermann,Dirk

3

0

4

3

23

16w1

4s0

6w1

9s0

11w1

1s0

14w0

11

Kurz,Heinrich

2

2

3

3

22

13s

5w

12s1

8w0

10s0

15w1

7s0

12

Saage,Armin

3

0

4

3

18

9w0

14s1

11w0

6s0

16w1

5w0

15s1

13

Mhrke,Marian Erik

2

1

4

2

22

11w

3s0

8w0

14w1

5s0

16s1

6w0

14

Vega- -Grodwohl,Guillaume

2

1

4

2

18

5s0

12w0

16w1

13s0

15s

7w0

10s1

15

Schwarze,Jakob

1

2

4

2

21

6w0

8s

3w0

16s1

14w

11s0

12w0

16

Dmmrich,Dagmar

0

0

7

0

20

10s0

7w0

14s0

15w0

12s0

13w0

8w0