Turnierrangliste 2011 
 
 
 

Vereinsturnier 2011

 

7. Runde

 

Hauptturnier    

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Reinoehl, Christian

4

1

2

4

28

171

8w1

4s1

6w1

3s0

11w-

5w1

2s

2

Herrmann, Uwe

3

3

1

4

24

173

14w1

7s

11w-

6s

16w+

3w1

1w

3

Weier, Daniel

3

2

2

4

25

177

12w1

6s

7w1

1w1

5s-

2s0

4s=

4

Jeschke, Holger

3

2

2

4

25

174

9s1

1w0

16s+

7w1

10s-

6s

3w=

5

Morawietz, Manuel

4

0

3

4

21

165

7w0

14s1

15w1

16s+

3w-

1s0

9s1

6

Hartung, Thomas

1

5

1

3

29

172

10s1

3w

1s0

2w

9s

4w

8s

7

Pasdziernik, Mark

2

3

2

3

26

164

5s1

2w

3s0

4s0

8w

13w+

10w

8

Kwiatkowski, Heinz

2

3

2

3

23

171

1s0

9w0

12s1

13w1

7s

10w

6w

9

Hoelzer, Thomas

3

1

3

3

22

165

4w0

8s1

10s0

15w1

6w

14s1

5w0

10

Sondermann, Dirk

2

2

3

3

23

171

6w0

12s1

9w1

11s-

4w-

8s

7s

11

Daemmrich, Lars

2

1

4

2

22

160

13s1

16w

2s-

10w-

1s-

12s-

14w1

12

Kurz, Heinrich

1

3

3

2

22

157

3s0

10w0

8w0

14s

13s

11w+

15w=

13

Dahlbeck, Mirko

1

3

3

2

20

142

11w0

15s

14w

8s0

12w

7s-

+

14

Helbig, Dieter

1

2

4

2

22

153

2s0

5w0

13s

12w

15s1

9w0

11s0

15

Stergar, Lothar

1

2

4

2

20

134

16w0

13w

5s0

9s0

14w0

+

12s=

16

Lauer, Boris

1

1

3

1

20

114

15s1

11s

4w-

5w-

2s-

 

 

   

 

Hauptturnier    

Herrmann, Uwe

(4)

-

Reinoehl, Christian

(4)

-

Jeschke, Holger

(3)

-

Weier, Daniel

(3)

= =

Hoelzer, Thomas

(3)

-

Morawietz, Manuel

(3)

0-1

Kwiatkowski, Heinz

(3)

-

Hartung, Thomas

(3)

-

Pasdziernik, Markus

(3)

-

Sondermann, Dirk

(2)

-

Daemmrich, Lars

(1)

-

Helbig, Dieter

(2)

1-0

Kurz, Heinrich

(2)

-

Stergar, Lothar

(1)

= =

spielfrei

(0)

-

Dahlbeck, Mirko

(1)

- +

   

 

6. Runde

 

 

Hauptturnier    

Herrmann, Uwe

-

Weier, Daniel

1-0

Reinoehl, Christian

-

Morawietz, Manuel

1-0

Hartung, Thomas

-

Jeschke, Holger

-

Kwiatkowski, Heinz

-

Sondermann, Dirk

-

Helbig, Dieter

-

Hoelzer, Thomas

0-1

Pasdziernik, Markus

-

Dahlbeck, Mirko

+ -

Kurz, Heinrich

-

Daemmrich, Lars

+ -

spielfrei

-

Stergar, Lothar

- +

   

 
5. Runde

 

Hauptturnier    

Morawietz, Manuel

-

Weier, Daniel

0-0

Reinoehl, Christian

-

Daemmrich, Lars

0-0

Herrmann, Uwe

-

Lauer, Boris

+ -

Sondermann, Dirk

-

Jeschke, Holger

0-0

Hoelzer, Thomas

-

Hartung, Thomas

-

Pasdziernik, Markus

-

Kwiatkowski, Heinz

-

Dahlbeck, Mirko

-

Kurz, Heinrich

-

Stergar, Lothar

-

Helbig, Dieter

0-1

   

 

4. Runde

 

Hauptturnier   Basisturnier

Weier, Daniel

-

Reinoehl, Christian

1-0

Lauer, Boris

-

Morawietz, Manuel

- +

Daemmrich, Lars

-

Sondermann, Dirk

0-0

Hartung, Thomas

-

Herrmann, Uwe

-

Jeschke, Holger

-

Pasdziernik, Markus

1-0

Kwiatkowski, Heinz

-

Dahlbeck, Mirko

1-0

Hoelzer, Thomas

-

Stergar, Lothar

1-0

Helbig, Dieter

-

Kurz, Heinrich

-
 

Biekehoer, Henrik

-

Goegge, Fritz

1-0

Ezenwa, Michael

-

Henke, Werner

-

Adler, Bernhard

-

Luebke, Hans-Joachim

0-1

Daemmrich, Dagmar

-

Pasdziernik, Susan

1-0

Parusel, Matthias

-

Grube, Stefan

-

Kohlstadt, Leon

-

spielfrei

+ -

 

19.08.11 - 3. Runde

 

Basisturnier

Rg

Spieler/-in

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

1

Biekehoer, Henrik

3

0

0

3

4

16

10s1

7w1

3s1

2

Goegge, Fritz

2

1

0

2

2

15

13w

14s1

9w1

3

Luebke, Hans-Joachim

2

0

1

2

5

13

8s1

4w1

1w0

4

Ezenwa, Michael

2

0

1

2

4

12

+

3s0

11w+

5

Henke, Werner

2

0

1

2

2

17

7w0

13s1

10w1

6

Adler, Bernhard

1

2

0

2

2

15

14w

11s

13w1

7

Parusel, Matthias

1

1

1

1

6

11

5s1

1s0

8w

8

Pasdziernik, Susan

1

1

1

1

5

14

3w0

+

7s

9

Daemmrich, Dagmar

1

1

1

1

4

8

15s1

12w

2s0

10

Grube, Stefan

1

0

2

1

5

9

1w0

15w+

5s0

11

Wellershoff, Manfred

0

2

1

1

4

10

12s

6w

4s-

12

Fruck, Heinz

0

2

0

1

3

8

11w

9s

 

13

Kohlstadt, Leon

0

1

2

6

7

2s

5w0

6s0

14

Lueno, Gerd

0

1

1

4

5

6s

2w0

 

15

Roehrig, Eberhard

0

0

2

0

2

9

9w0

10s-

 

 

Hauptturnier

Reinoehl, Christian

-

Hartung, Thomas

1-0

Herrmann, Uwe

-

Daemmrich, Lars

0-0

Weier, Daniel

-

Pasdziernik, Markus

1-0

Lauer, Boris

-

Jeschke, Holger

- +

Sondermann, Dirk

-

Hoelzer, Thomas

1-0

Morawietz, Manuel

-

Stergar, Lothar

1-0

Dahlbeck, Mirko

-

Helbig, Dieter

-

Kurz, Heinrich

-

Kwiatkowski, Heinz

0-1

 

Basisturnier

Luebke, Hans-Joachim

-

Biekehoer, Henrik

0-1

Goegge, Fritz

-

Daemmrich, Dagmar

1-0 

Henke, Werner

-

Grube, Stefan

1-0

Ezenwa, Michael

-

Wellershoff, Manfred

+ -

Parusel, Matthias

-

Pasdziernik, Susan

-

Adler, Bernhard

-

Kohlstadt, Leon

1-0

 

22.07.11 - 2. Runde  

 

10.06.11 - 1. Runde

  

Teilnehmer Hauptturnier

Nr

Spieler

DWZ

1

Reinoehl, Christian

2093

2

Hartung, Thomas

1958

3

Morawietz, Manuel

1953

4

Daemmrich, Lars

1949

5

Herrmann, Uwe

1895

6

Jeschke, Holger

1888

7

Weier, Daniel

1877

8

Lauer, Boris

1831

9

Kwiatkowski, Heinz

1829

10

Sondermann, Dirk

1788

11

Pasdziernik, Markus

1789

12

Dahlbeck, Mirko

1749

13

Helbig, Dieter

1742

14

Hoelzer, Thomas

1708

15

Kurz, Heinrich

1633

16

Stergar, Lothar

1590

 
Teilnehmer/-innen Basisturnier

Nr

Spieler/-in

DWZ

1

Henke, Werner

1471

2*

Lueno, Gerd

1426

3*

Roehrig, Eberhard

1356

4

Biekehoer, Henrik

1321

5*

Fruck, Heinz

1315

6

Luebke, Hans-Joachim

1294

7*

Wellershoff, Manfred

1290

8

Goegge, Fritz

1200

9

Parusel, Matthias

1199

10

Adler, Bernhard

1142

11

Daemmrich, Dagmar

1136

12

Grube, Stefan

1111

13

Pasdziernik, Susan

1096

14

Kohlstadt, Leon

1025

15

Ezenwa, Michael

987

*

Teilnahme vorzeitig beendet


Pokalmeisterschaft 2011

 


Blitz-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011

 

02.12.11

 

 


Schnellschach-Vereinsmeisterschaft 2011

 

30.09.11 3. Runde

08.07.11 2. Runde

 

Rg

Teilnehmer

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Herrmann, Uwe

5

2

0

6

27

173

4w1

3s1

5w1

2s

8w1

6w1

7s

2

Lauer, Boris

4

3

0

5

27

172

7s

8w1

6s

1w

5s1

3w1

4s1

3

Lempke, Siegfried

5

0

2

5

23

174

10w1

1w0

7s1

5s1

4w1

2s0

9w1

4

Hlzer, Thomas

3

1

3

3

25

171

1s0

7w1

9s

6w1

3s0

10w1

2w0

5

Helbig, Dieter

3

1

3

3

25

170

8w1

6s1

1s0

3w0

2w0

9s1

10s

6

Jeschke, Holger

3

1

3

3

23

173

9s1

5w0

2w

4s0

10w1

1s0

8w1

7

Pasdziernik, Markus

2

2

3

3

25

171

2w

4s0

3w0

10s1

9w1

8s0

1w

8

Hartung, Thomas

3

0

4

3

23

173

5s0

2s0

10w1

9w1

1s0

7w1

6s0

9

Kurz, Heinrich

1

1

5

1

22

168

6w0

10s1

4w

8s0

7s0

5w0

3s0

10

Stergar, Lothar

0

1

6

23

167

3s0

9w0

8s0

7w0

6s0

4s0

5w

 

27.05.11 1. Runde

 

Rg

Teilnehmer

+

=

-

S

BH

S/B

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Reinhl, Christian

6

1

0

6

22

21

7w1

10s1

5w

2s1

4w1

3s1

6w1

2

Hartung, Thomas

4

0

3

4

26

13

5s0

8w1

6s1

1w0

3s0

7w1

4w1

3

Hlzer, Thomas

3

2

2

4

25

12

4w

9s1

10w

5s1

2w1

1w0

8s0

4

Herrmann, Uwe

3

2

2

4

25

11

3s

5w

8s1

10w1

1s0

9w1

2s0

5

Dahlbeck, Mirko

1

4

2

3

27

12

2w1

4s

1s

3w0

7s

6w0

9s

6

Morawietz, Manuel

3

0

4

3

24

9

10w0

7s1

2w0

9s0

8w1

5s1

1s0

7

Lauer, Boris

2

2

3

3

24

7

1s0

6w0

9w1

8s

5w

2s0

10w1

8

Jeschke, Holger

2

2

3

3

22

8

9w

2s0

4w0

7w

6s0

10s1

3w1

9

Stergar, Lothar

2

2

3

3

21

7

8s

3w0

7s0

6w1

10s1

4s0

5w

10

Helbig, Dieter

1

1

5

1

26

5

6s1

1w0

3s

4s0

9w0

8w0

7s0


Kombiturnier

 

16.09.11 extern

15.07.11 intern

 

Rg

Spieler/-in

+

=

-

S

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

1

Hartung, Thomas

7

1

0

7

32

3s1

2w

8w1

4s1

6s1

5w1

7w1

9s1

2

Lauer, Boris

6

1

1

6

30

7w1

1s

4w0

8s1

3w1

6s1

5w1

10w1

3

Dahlbeck, Mirko

5

0

3

5

32

1w0

7s1

9w1

5w1

2s0

10w1

4s0

6s1

4

Pasdziernik, Markus

4

1

3

4

32

10s

6w1

2s1

1w0

5s0

9w0

3w1

8s1

5

Jeschke, Holger

4

0

4

4

33

9w1

8s0

10w1

3s0

4w1

1s0

2s0

7w1

6

Lempke, Siegfried

3

0

5

3

33

8s0

4s0

7w1

9s1

1w0

2w0

10s1

3w0

7

Stergar, Lothar

3

0

5

3

32

2s0

3w0

6s0

10s1

9w1

8w1

1s0

5s0

8

Kurz, Heinrich

3

0

5

3

32

6w1

5w1

1s0

2w0

10s1

7s0

9s0

4w0

9

Hoelzer, Thomas

3

0

5

3

30

5s0

10w1

3s0

6w0

7s0

4s1

8w1

1w0

10

Pasdziernik, Susan

0

1

7

32

4w

9s0

5s0

7w0

8w0

3s0

6w0

2s0


Osterturnier 2011

 

Einzelergebnisse und Auswertung

 

Rg

Spieler/-in

P1

P2

P3

S-min

PE*2

PS

1

Herrmann, Uwe

5,5

5,5

3

11

10

21

2

Hoelzer, Thomas

4

4,5

4

8,5

10

18,5

3

Dahlbeck, Mirko

3,5

-

5,5

9

8

17

4

Wieland, Hendrik-Ido

5

-

3,5

8,5

8

16,5

5

Weier, Daniel

4

-

4

8

6

14

6

Binder, Rolf

3,5

4

-

7,5

6

13,5

7

Jeschke, Holger

5

7

-

12

-

12

8

Reinoehl, Christian

5,5

-

6

11,5

-

11,5

9

Stergar, Lothar

-

2,5

3

5,5

6

11,5

10

Lauer, Boris

-

-

-

-

11

11

11

Kurz, Heinrich

-

-

4

4

6

10

12

Morawietz, Manuel

-

-

2

2

7

9

13

Daemmrich, Lars

-

-

-

-

8

8

14

Goegge, Fritz

2,5

0

-

2,5

4

6,5

15

Helbig, Dieter

3

3

2,5

6

-

6

16

Luebke, Hans-Joachim

2,5

-

1,5

4

2

6

17

Koch, Detlev

3

1,5

-

4,5

-

4,5

18

Dachrodt, Heinz-Guenther

3,5

-

-

3,5

-

3,5

19

Sieberg, Klaus

2,5

-

-

2,5

-

2,5

20

Wellershoff, Manfred

2,5

-

-

2,5

-

2,5

21

Daemmrich, Dagmar

0,5

-

-

0,5

-

0,5

 

Endrunde, 21.04.2011

 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Lauer, Boris

5

1

1

5

27

168

9w1

3s1

10w1

7w

4s1

2w1

6s0

2

Hoelzer, Thomas

5

0

2

5

27

176

3w0

12s1

5w1

8s1

6w1

1s0

4w1

3

Herrmann, Uwe

5

0

2

5

27

175

2s1

1w0

9s1

4w0

5s1

8w1

10s1

4

Daemmrich, Lars

4

0

3

4

27

173

8w1

6s0

12w1

3s1

1w0

10w1

2s0

5

Wieland, Hendrik-Ido

4

0

3

4

25

161

7s0

11w1

2s0

6s1

3w0

9w1

8s1

6

Dahlbeck, Mirko

4

0

3

4

25

162

13s1

4w1

7s0

5w0

2s0

11w1

1w1

7

Morawietz, Manuel

3

1

0

3

16

100

5w1

10s1

6w1

1s

 

 

 

8

Binder, Rolf

3

0

4

3

23

169

4s0

13w1

11s1

2w0

9s1

3s0

5w0

9

Kurz, Heinrich

3

0

4

3

23

153

1s0

+

3w0

12s1

8w0

5s0

13s1

10

Weier, Daniel

3

0

4

3

22

158

11s1

7w0

1s0

13w1

12w1

4s0

3w0

11

Stergar, Lothar

3

0

4

3

19

146

10w0

5s0

8w0

+

13s1

6s0

12w1

12

Goegge, Fritz

2

0

5

2

21

148

+

2w0

4s0

9w0

10s0

13w1

11s0

13

Luebke, Hans-Joachim

1

0

6

1

20

143

6w0

8s0

+

10s0

11w0

12s0

9w0

 

3. Vorrunde, 15.04.2011

 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Reinoehl, Christian

5

2

0

6

25

2w

11s1

5w

3s1

4w1

6s1

7w1

2

Dahlbeck, Mirko

5

1

1

5

26

1s

8w1

3w1

5s1

6w1

4s0

9w1

3

Hoelzer, Thomas

4

0

3

4

28

7s1

6w1

2s0

1w0

9s1

5s1

4w0

4

Kurz, Heinrich

3

2

2

4

24

9s

7w0

8s1

10w

1s0

2w1

3s1

5

Weier, Daniel

3

2

2

4

24

8s

9w1

1s

2w0

7s1

3w0

11w1

6

Wieland, Hendrik-Ido

3

1

3

3

24

10w1

3s0

7s1

9w1

2s0

1w0

8w

7

Herrmann, Uwe

3

0

4

3

25

3w0

4s1

6w0

11s1

5w0

8s1

1s0

8

Stergar, Lothar

2

2

3

3

24

5w

2s0

4w0

+

11s1

7w0

6s

9

Helbig, Dieter

2

1

4

2

25

4w

5s0

+

6s0

3w0

11w1

2s0

10

Morawietz, Manuel

1

2

1

2

12

6s0

+

11w

4s

 

 

 

11

Luebke, Hans-Joachim

1

1

5

1

22

+

1w0

10s

7w0

8w0

9s0

5s0

 

2. Vorrunde, 04.02.2011

 

Spieler

+

=

-

S

 

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

Jeschke , Holger

7

0

0

7

1

*

1

1

1

1

1

1

1

Herrmann, Uwe

5

1

1

5

2

0

*

1

1

1

1

1

Hlzer, Thomas

4

1

2

4

3

0

0

*

1

1

1

1

Binder, Rolf

3

2

2

4

4

0

0

*

1

1

1

Helbig, Dieter

2

2

3

3

5

0

0

0

*

1

1

Stergar, Lothar

2

1

4

2

6

0

0

0

0

*

1

1

Koch, Detlev

1

1

5

1

7

0

0

0

0

0

*

1

Ggge, Fritz

0

0

7

0

8

0

0

0

0

0

0

0

*

 

1. Vorrunde, 21.01.2011

 

Rg

Spieler

+

=

-

S

BH

S/B

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

1

Herrmann, Uwe

4

3

0

5

30

23

7w1

4s1

2s

8w1

6w1

3s

5s

2

Reinhl, Christian

5

1

1

5

30

22

6w1

5s1

1w

3s1

7w1

4s0

8w1

3

Jeschke, Holger

4

2

1

5

29

19

9s1

8w

5s1

2w0

10s1

1w

6s1

4

Wieland, Hedrik-Ido

5

0

2

5

26

17

13s1

1w0

7s0

12w1

8s1

2w1

10s1

5

Weier, Daniel

3

2

2

4

27

12

11s1

2w0

3w0

13s1

9w

14s1

1w

6

Hlzer, Thomas

4

0

3

4

25

9

2s0

16w1

15s1

10w1

1s0

7s1

3w0

7

Binder, Rolf

3

1

3

3

28

11

1s0

13w1

4w1

14s1

2s0

6w0

9w

8

Dahlbeck, Mirko

3

1

3

3

28

10

12w1

3s

14w1

1s0

4w0

13s1

2s0

9

Dachrodt, Heinz-Gnther

2

3

2

3

21

8

3w0

12s0

16s1

15w

5s

11w1

7s

10

Helbig, Dieter

3

0

4

3

22

5

15w1

14s0

12w1

6s0

3w0

16s1

4w0

11

Koch, Detlev

3

0

4

3

18

5

5w0

15s0

13w0

16w1

12s1

9s0

14w1

12

Lbke, Hans-Joachim

2

1

4

2

23

7

8s0

9w1

10s0

4s0

11w0

15w1

13s

13

Wellershoff, Manfred

2

1

4

2

22

4

4w0

7s0

11s1

5w0

16s1

8w0

12w

14

Sieberg, Klaus

2

1

4

2

20

5

16s

10w1

8s0

7w0

15s1

5w0

11s0

15

Ggge, Fritz

2

1

4

2

19

5

10s0

11w1

6w0

9s

14w0

12s0

16w1

16

Dmmrich, Dagmar

0

1

6

21

1

14w

6s0

9w0

11s0

13w0

10w0

15s0