7. Ostermann Open, Witten-Annen, 08.07.2018
 

Rg

Spieler/-in

Titel

TWZ

At

Verein/Ort

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Epishin,Vladimir

GM

2533

 

SV Lingen

7

2

0

8

52

456

69w1

20s1

31w1

10s1

6w1

2s

12w

7s1

9w1

2

Zelbel,Patrick

IM

2393

 

SV Mlheim-Nord

5

4

0

7

55

452

49s1

57w1

17s1

4w1

3s

1w

9s1

6s

8w

3

Zaitsev,Mikhail

IM

2413

 

Bochumer SV

5

4

0

7

54

450

28w1

36s1

30w1

19s

2w

5s1

7w

10s

6w1

4

Sumiya,Chinguun

j1.1

2162

 

 

7

0

2

7

50

445

50w1

46s1

18w1

2s0

33w1

10s1

6w0

17s1

19w1

5

Osipiak,Grzegorz

 

2183

 

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg

7

0

2

7

49

437

62w1

56s1

11w1

6s0

20w1

3w0

34s1

30s1

12w1

6

Sumiya,Bilguun

IM

2490

 

 

6

1

2

6

59

438

22s1

42w1

15s1

5w1

1s0

8w1

4s1

2w

3s0

7

Tomaszewski,Roman

IM

2195

 

SK Sodingen/Castrop

5

3

1

6

51

434

60s1

76w1

14s

13w1

9s

17w1

3s

1w0

22s1

8

Topolewski,Dirk

 

2090

 

SC Gerthe/Werne

5

3

1

6

47

432

73w1

68s1

55w1

21s

19w1

6s0

18w1

12s

2s

9

Mohaupt,Sascha

 

2161

 

SV Wermelskirchen

5

2

2

6

55

415

44s1

45w1

13s

14w1

7w

19s1

2w0

16w1

1s0

10

Hengelbrock,Joach

 

2249

 

SG Bochum

5

2

2

6

52

419

43s1

34w1

23s1

1w0

76s1

4w0

24s1

3w

11s

11

Pfeiffer,Stefan

 

1962

A1

Elberfelder SG

5

2

2

6

50

406

52s1

26w1

5s0

24w1

12s0

48w1

13s

33w1

10w

12

Quast,Marcel

 

2240

 

SC Gerthe/Werne

5

2

2

6

49

423

59w1

55s0

37w1

56s1

11w1

31s1

1s

8w

5s0

13

Aranifar,Babak

 

2023

 

Elberfelder SG

4

4

1

6

48

421

58w1

40s1

9w

7s0

37w1

30s

11w

38s1

15w

14

Schaller,Fabian

 

1983

A2

SV Welper

4

4

1

6

46

418

63w1

35s1

7w

9s0

22w

56s1

33w

20s

32w1

15

McAdam,Mark

 

2020

 

 

5

2

2

6

46

420

33w1

16s1

6w0

55s1

32w

18s0

68s1

47w1

13s

16

Pyrowicz,Jacek

s

1788

B1

SV Springer Hitdorf

6

0

3

6

40

396

93s1

15w0

51s1

17w0

71s1

57w1

31w1

9s0

30w1

17

Eckert,Marius

 

2002

 

SV Waltrop

5

1

3

5

51

408

78w1

27s1

2w0

16s1

21w1

7s0

32w1

4w0

24s

18

Schaller,Torsten,

 

1951

A

SV Welper

4

3

2

5

50

401

51s1

47w1

4s0

22s

35w1

15w1

8s0

21w

27s

19

Dres,Hans-Jrgen

 

2171

 

SC Forchheim

5

1

3

5

49

400

65s1

48w1

29s1

3w

8s0

9w0

61s1

39w1

4s0

20

Berens,Thomas

 

1904

A

SC Gerthe/Werne

4

3

2

5

48

388

74s1

1w0

60s1

49w1

5s0

47w

35s1

14w

28s

21

Wolter,Kai,Dr.

FM

2251

 

SK Mnster

3

5

1

5

47

411

32w1

37s

25w1

8w

17s0

55s1

38w

18s

26w

22

Schaller,Kai

j

1730

B2

SV Welper

4

3

2

5

45

410

6w0

72s1

90s1

18w

14s

36w

23s1

31w1

7w0

23

Dickmann,Thomas

 

2000

 

SV Wesel

5

1

3

5

44

393

54s1

39w1

10w0

27s1

31w0

32s

22w0

68s1

48s1

24

Jahrke,Jonas

j1.2

1823

A

SF Essen-Katernberg

5

1

3

5

42

387

86w1

30s0

63w1

11s0

77w1

40s1

10w0

36s1

17w

25

Schmidt,Ralph

 

1910

A

SV Bochum-Linden

4

3

2

5

42

375

41s

38w1

21s0

58w

43s1

68w

39s0

52w1

47s1

26

Dahlbeck,Mirko

 

1785

B

Sport Union Annen

4

3

2

5

41

382

87w1

11s0

70w

35s0

41s1

51w1

36s

37w1

21s

27

Al Ali,Mohammad

 

1768

B

Sport Union Annen

5

1

3

5

41

382

71s1

17w0

41s1

23w0

79s1

34w0

66s1

55s1

18w

28

Crell,Holger

 

1723

B

SV Bochum-Linden

4

3

2

5

40

386

3s0

74w

89s1

34w

29s1

76w1

30w0

56s1

20w

29

Meinecke,Gerd

 

1943

A

SK Knigsspringer Iserlohn

5

1

3

5

40

363

72w1

64s1

19w0

32s0

28w0

54s

53w1

58s1

46w1

30

Schiefelbusch,Dir

 

2015

 

SC Hansa Dortmund

4

2

3

5

49

390

80s1

24w1

3s0

46w

39s1

13w

28s1

5w0

16s0

31

Gerlach,Felix

 

2072

 

SF Brackel

5

0

4

5

48

388

53s1

61w1

1s0

48w1

23s1

12w0

16s0

22s0

58w1

32

Hart,Klaus

 

1716

B

Bochumer SV

4

2

3

5

47

386

21s0

79w1

42s1

29w1

15s

23w

17s0

45w1

14s0

33

Gawlick,Matthias

 

1559

C1

SC Gerthe/Werne

4

2

3

5

45

384

15s0

91w1

45s1

57w1

4s0

42w1

14s

11s0

34w

34

Hoppe,Udo

 

1902

A

TuS Ende

3

4

2

5

45

374

75w1

10s0

50w

28s

65w1

27s1

5w0

46s

33s

35

Atali,Dogukan

j2

1486

C2

SK Sodingen/Castrop

4

2

3

5

45

393

38s1

14w0

39s

26w1

18s0

49s1

20w0

76w1

40s

36

Schlke,Tilman

 

1887

A

Dsseldorfer SV

3

4

2

5

44

372

79s1

3w0

44s

50w1

47s

22s

26w

24w0

61s1

37

Sondermann,Dirk

 

1864

A

Sport Union Annen

4

2

3

5

43

371

82s1

21w

12s0

52w1

13s0

59w

43s1

26s0

62w1

38

Wolff,Christoph

 

1955

A

SC Buer-Hassel

4

2

3

5

42

374

35w0

25s0

83w1

63s1

58s1

46w1

21s

13w0

39s

39

Hart,Theo

s1

1796

B

Bochumer SV

4

2

3

5

41

380

88w1

23s0

35w

70s1

30w0

53s1

25w1

19s0

38w

40

Szymaniak,Horst

s2

1938

A

Velberter SG

3

4

2

5

41

379

70s1

13w0

43s1

47w

46s

24w0

59s

69s1

35w

41

Bauer,Juri

 

1423

C

Oberbilker SV

4

2

3

5

40

369

25w

58s

27w0

62s1

26w0

60s1

55w0

65s1

56w1

42

Hartung,Thomas,Dr

 

1922

A

Sport Union Annen

4

2

3

5

40

383

77w1

6s0

32w0

72s1

49w

33s0

54w1

59s

60w1

43

Barth,Hans-Joachi

s

1692

B

SG Hntrop

5

0

4

5

39

356

10w0

67s1

40w0

75s1

25w0

72s1

37w0

78s1

55w1

44

Harnack,Bernhard,

 

1632

B

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg

4

2

3

5

36

377

9w0

81s1

36w

68s

55w0

77s1

56w0

67s1

57w1

45

Kantor,Nikita

 

1835

A

SF Brackel

5

0

4

5

36

357

83w1

9s0

33w0

77s0

81w1

63s1

78w1

32s0

59w1

46

Funke,Eckhard

s

1824

A

SV Gnnigfeld

3

3

3

4

43

364

84s1

4w0

54s1

30s

40w

38s0

67w1

34w

29s0

47

Lazarev,Vadim

 

1759

B

SC Buer-Hassel

3

3

3

4

42

380

90w1

18s0

66w1

40s

36w

20s

57w1

15s0

25w0

48

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

 

1859

A

Sport Union Annen

4

1

4

4

41

371

81w1

19s0

53w1

31s0

78w1

11s0

62w

50s1

23w0

49

Richter,Marc

 

1720

B

SC Lnen Horstmar

4

1

4

4

40

369

2w0

77s1

64w1

20s0

42s

35w0

52s0

72w1

71s1

50

Lietz,Werner

s

1645

B

SF Springer Bochum

4

1

4

4

40

355

4s0

85w1

34s

36s0

70w1

61w0

51s1

48w0

64w1

51

Lackner,Andreas

 

1460

C

Sport Union Annen

4

1

4

4

38

358

18w0

87s1

16w0

59s

69w1

26s0

50w0

70s1

73w1

52

Schmidt,Sebastian

j

1503

C

SV Waltrop

4

1

4

4

37

369

11w0

88s1

68w

37s0

59w0

70s1

49w1

25s0

69w1

53

Eibl,Rdiger

 

1569

C

SC Buer-Hassel

4

1

4

4

36

327

31w0

83s1

48s0

82w1

61s

39w0

29s0

74w1

80s1

54

Sohraby,Darjusch

 

1521

C

SF Brackel

4

1

4

4

36

348

23w0

86s1

46w0

64s1

56w0

29w

42s0

87s1

68w1

55

Podder,Michael

 

1839

A

Elberfelder SG

4

0

5

4

46

377

89s1

12w1

8s0

15w0

44s1

21w0

41s1

27w0

43s0

56

Braun,Oskar

 

1832

A

SV Wesel

4

0

5

4

45

355

85s1

5w0

80s1

12w0

54s1

14w0

44s1

28w0

41s0

57

Ball,Jrg

 

1907

A

SC Listiger Bauer Essen

4

0

5

4

43

366

67w1

2s0

59w1

33s0

60w1

16s0

47s0

66w1

44s0

58

Sikorski,Thomas

 

1758

B

SF Essen-Katernberg

3

2

4

4

42

365

13s0

41w

74s1

25s

38w0

75w1

76s1

29w0

31s0

59

Urlacher,Tim

 

1691

B

Knigsspringer Hagen/Wetter

2

4

3

4

42

358

12s0

82w1

57s0

51w

52s1

37s

40w

42w

45s0

60

Httler,Alexander

j

1680

B

SV Welper

4

0

5

4

40

356

7w0

75s1

20w0

66s1

57s0

41w0

79s1

63w1

42s0

61

Zadow,Ralf

 

1825

A

Sport Union Annen

3

2

4

4

37

347

92w1

31s0

78w0

67s1

53w

50s1

19w0

62s

36w0

62

Schfer,Reinhold

s

1671

B

SF Gerresheim

2

4

3

4

37

342

5s0

89w

69s

41w0

82s1

79w1

48s

61w

37s0

63

Bleich,Karl-Heinz

 

1509

C

SV Recklinghausen-Sd

4

0

5

4

37

334

14s0

71w1

24s0

38w0

85s1

45w0

88w1

60s0

81w1

64

Friedrich,Mirco

 

 

 

vereinslos

4

0

5

4

34

317

+

29w0

49s0

54w0

89w1

78s0

77s1

80w1

50s0

65

Helbig,Dieter

 

1654

B

Sport Union Annen

4

0

5

4

33

333

19w0

66s0

92w1

87s1

34s0

71w0

75s1

41w0

77s1

66

Oberdorfer,Jakob

s

1340

C

SV Ahlen

4

0

5

4

33

342

76s0

65w1

47s0

60w0

90w1

73s1

27w0

57s0

78w1

67

Signorile,Paolo

s

1389

C

TSV Hagen

4

0

5

4

32

332

57s0

43w0

91s1

61w0

88s1

80w1

46s0

44w0

76s1

68

Iov,Dmitrii

 

1819

A

Oberbilker SV

2

3

4

3

42

347

91s1

8w0

52s

44w

80s1

25s

15w0

23w0

54s0

69

Szczepanski,Krzys

 

1755

B

SV Wesel

3

1

5

3

38

344

1s0

70w0

62w

89s1

51s0

74w1

71s1

40w0

52s0

70

Krug,Christopher

 

1431

C

Sport Union Annen

3

1

5

3

38

334

40w0

69s1

26s

39w0

50s0

52w0

83s1

51w0

82s1

71

Al Ali,Hasan

s

 

 

Sport Union Annen

3

1

5

3

37

327

27w0

63s0

81w1

74s1

16w0

65s1

69w0

73s

49w0

72

Radzik,Thomas

 

1441

C

SV Gnnigfeld

3

1

5

3

34

321

29s0

22w0

85s1

42w0

92s1

43w0

87w

49s0

89w1

73

Evers,Klaus

 

1615

B

SV Gnnigfeld

3

1

5

3

33

313

8s0

84w1

76s0

79w0

83s1

66w0

82s1

71w

51s0

74

Wittek,Felix

j

1385

C

Sdlohner SV

3

1

5

3

32

337

20w0

28s

58w0

71w0

84s1

69s0

90w1

53s0

87w1

75

Bock,Oswin

 

1365

C

SG Hntrop

3

1

5

3

29

323

34s0

60w0

93s1

43w0

87w1

58s0

65w0

84s

88w1

76

Bondarchuk,Vadim

 

1881

A

Rheydter SV

3

0

6

3

41

363

66w1

7s0

73w1

78s1

10w0

28s0

58w0

35s0

67w0

77

Al Ali,Muhannad

 

1431

C

Sport Union Annen

3

0

6

3

38

315

42s0

49w0

84s1

45w1

24s0

44w0

64w0

85s1

65w0

78

Krolik,Wilfried

s

1542

C

SV Waltrop

3

0

6

3

35

341

17s0

93w1

61s1

76w0

48s0

64w1

45s0

43w0

66s0

79

Lichius,Reinhard

 

1344

C

SV Mlheim-Nord

2

2

5

3

34

326

36w0

32s0

86w1

73s1

27w0

62s0

60w0

88s

84w

80

Tolksdorf,Jrgen

 

1557

C

SG Hntrop

3

0

6

3

31

327

30w0

92s1

56w0

90s1

68w0

67s0

81w1

64s0

53w0

81

Aufermann,Kevin

 

1191

C

SV Hattingen

3

0

6

3

31

297

48s0

44w0

71s0

84w1

45s0

91w1

80s0

92w1

63s0

82

Faupel,Sebastian

 

1313

C

SV Wermelskirchen

3

0

6

3

28

323

37w0

59s0

88w1

53s0

62w0

93s1

73w0

90s1

70w0

83

Kanno,Clara Yumi

w1j

1073

C

SK Altenkirchen

3

0

6

3

27

305

45s0

53w0

38s0

91w1

73w0

88s0

70w0

93s1

90w1

84

Grafe,Gustel

j

 

 

Sport Union Annen

2

2

5

3

27

294

46w0

73s0

77w0

81s0

74w0

+

91s1

75w

79s

85

Lazarev,Daniel

j

855

C

SC Buer-Hassel

3

0

6

3

26

306

56w0

50s0

72w0

86s1

63w0

87s0

93w1

77w0

92s1

86

La Paglia,Loris

j

 

 

Sport Union Annen

3

0

6

3

23

274

24s0

54w0

79s0

85w0

91s0

89w1

92s0

+

93w1

87

Crell,Christopher

j

 

 

SV Bochum-Linden

2

1

6

2

35

298

26s0

51w0

+

65w0

75s0

85w1

72s

54w0

74s0

88

Schwarze,Jakob

j

 

 

Sport Union Annen

2

1

6

2

32

293

39s0

52w0

82s0

+

67w0

83w1

63s0

79w

75s0

89

Lazarev,Diana

w2j

1095

C

SC Buer-Hassel

2

1

6

2

29

308

55w0

62s

28w0

69w0

64s0

86s0

+

91w1

72s0

90

Neziri,Fjolla

wj

 

 

vereinslos

2

0

7

2

32

291

47s0

+

22w0

80w0

66s0

92w1

74s0

82w0

83s0

91

Steding,Lennard

j

 

 

Sport Union Annen

2

0

7

2

26

284

68w0

33s0

67w0

83s0

86w1

81s0

84w0

89s0

+

92

Wolff,Manuela

w

788

C

SC Buer-Hassel

2

0

7

2

25

277

61s0

80w0

65s0

93w1

72w0

90s0

86w1

81s0

85w0

93

Sinatsch,Dominik

 

 

 

vereinslos

1

0

8

1

28

261

16w0

78s0

75w0

92s0

+

82w0

85s0

83w0

86s0