5. Ostermann Open, Witten-Annen, 21.08.2016
 
 

Rg

Spieler/-in

 

TWZ

Verein/Ort

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Schneider,Ilja

IM

2484

SK Lister Turm

6

3

0

7

54

458

34s1

31w1

10s1

6w

3s

5w1

2s

11s1

7w1

2

Zaitsev,Mikhail

IM

2463

Bochumer SV

7

1

1

7

53

448

53s1

13w1

12s1

3w0

21s1

10w1

1w

6s1

9w1

3

Levin,Felix

GM

2523

SV Mlheim-Nord

5

4

0

7

55

441

50w1

38s1

7w1

2s1

1w

6s

8w1

4s

5w

4

Hoffmann,Michael

GM

2462

DJK Aufwrts Aachen

6

2

1

7

49

439

32w1

23s1

36w1

8s

6s0

9w1

21s1

3w

17w1

5

Osipiak,Grzegorz

 

2267

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg

6

1

2

6

52

434

35s1

24w1

6s0

23w1

15s1

1s0

17w1

12w1

3s

6

Pap,Misa

GM

2480

SC Hansa Dortmund

4

4

1

6

58

451

20w1

17s1

5w1

1s

4w1

3w

7s

2w0

8s

7

Podzielny,Karl-Heinz

IM

2308

SV Letmathe

5

2

2

6

53

436

40s1

19w1

3s0

13w1

12s1

8s

6w

22w1

1s0

8

Epishin,Vladimir

GM

2561

SV Lingen

4

4

1

6

52

442

33s1

9w1

21s

4w

27s1

7w

3s0

19w1

6w

9

Knig,Falk

 

2005

SF Vonkeln

6

0

3

6

50

414

60s1

8s0

20w1

43s1

11w1

4s0

18w1

10w1

2s0

10

Thenhausen,Dirk

 

2054

Heeper SK

6

0

3

6

49

396

44w1

47s1

1w0

49s1

14w1

2s0

28w1

9s0

16w1

11

Koscielski,Janusz

FM

2270

SV Wattenscheid

5

2

2

6

49

397

57w1

29s

15s

19w1

9s0

25w1

13s1

1w0

22s1

12

Schiefelbusch,Dirk

 

2043

SC Hansa Dortmund

6

0

3

6

47

399

48w1

49s1

2w0

45s1

7w0

30s1

15w1

5s0

23w1

13

Woestmann,Ulrich

A

1978

SV Ahlen

6

0

3

6

45

404

26w1

2s0

52w1

7s0

44w1

45s1

11w0

33s1

25w1

14

Leveikina,Jevgenija

WFM

2034

SV Wattenscheid

5

2

2

6

40

379

56s1

45w

65s1

15w

10s0

33w0

34s1

32s1

28w1

15

Krger,Michael

A

1891

TuRa Elsen

4

3

2

5

46

385

68w1

16s1

11w

14s

5w0

27w1

12s0

18s

38w1

16

Bree,Thomas

 

2071

SF Brackel

4

3

2

5

45

376

42s1

15w0

40s1

28w1

24s

22w

19s

31w1

10s0

17

Ydo,Pim

AS

1976

(Nederland)

5

1

3

5

45

413

61s1

6w0

51s

35w1

31s1

24w1

5s0

21w1

4s0

18

Straub,Natalia

WGM

2151

SF Deizisau

4

3

2

5

44

382

46w

37s1

43w

25s0

20w1

29s1

9s0

15w

32w1

19

Kuipers,Dustin

A

1961

SV Mlheim-Nord

5

1

3

5

43

394

63w1

7s0

44w1

11s0

52w1

26s1

16w

8s0

37w1

20

Candogan,Yavus

B

1732

Bochumer SV

5

1

3

5

37

379

6s0

61w1

9s0

60w1

18s0

59w

67s1

51w1

31s1

21

Hengelbrock,Joachim

 

2264

SG Bochum

4

2

3

5

49

410

52w1

25s1

8w

22s1

2w0

32s1

4w0

17s0

29w

22

Schaller,Torsten

 

2034

SV Welper

4

2

3

5

45

397

41w1

43s

29w1

21w0

25s1

16s

33w1

7s0

11w0

23

Schaller,Fabian

A

1958

SV Welper

4

2

3

5

44

366

62s1

4w0

42s1

5s0

48w

51w1

35s

30w1

12s0

24

Gdde,Patrick

A

1954

Krefelder SK Turm

4

2

3

5

43

379

55w1

5s0

48w1

36s1

16w

17s0

32w0

26s

46w1

25

Rudak,Bartholomaeus

A

1892

Sport Union Annen

5

0

4

5

42

390

59s1

21w0

56s1

18w1

22w0

11s0

45w1

43s1

13s0

26

Bcher,Joachim

CS

1468

SG Hntrop

3

4

2

5

42

357

13s0

53w1

39s

34w

47s1

19w0

27s

24w

50w1

27

Maes,Valery

S

2047

Krefelder SK Turm

3

4

2

5

40

375

65s

30w1

45s

47w1

8w0

15s0

26w

46s

44w1

28

Warmowski,Pawel

A

1906

Pulheimer SC

5

0

4

5

39

367

67w1

36s0

60w1

16s0

54w1

43s1

10s0

35w1

14s0

29

Herrmann,Uwe

A

1923

Sport Union Annen

4

2

3

5

39

383

58s1

11w

22s0

65w1

51s1

18w0

31s0

53w1

21s

30

Wbker,Paul-Luca

AJ

1841

SG Bochum

5

0

4

5

38

355

43w0

27s0

55w1

56s1

63w1

12w0

44s1

23s0

48w1

31

Friedrich,Patrick

 

2001

Weie Dame Borbeck

4

1

4

4

46

380

54w1

1s0

32w

37s1

17w0

38s1

29w1

16s0

20w0

32

Atasoy,Tarik

B

1720

SC Lnen Horstmar

4

1

4

4

45

382

4s0

62w1

31s

39w1

36s1

21w0

24s1

14w0

18s0

33

Delere,Adrian

BJ

1747

SC Rochade Emsdetten

4

1

4

4

43

366

8w0

60s0

46w1

41s1

49w1

14s1

22s0

13w0

35s

34

Akcapinar,Yavuz

B

1739

SC Lnen Horstmar

3

3

3

4

41

358

1w0

54s1

37w

26s

45w0

63s1

14w0

41s

52w1

35

Nlle,Volker

BS

1640

vereinslos 

3

3

3

4

41

368

5w0

55s1

38w

17s0

66w1

46s1

23w

28s0

33w

36

Dres,Hans-Jrgen

 

2158

SC Forchheim

4

1

4

4

40

375

51s1

28w1

4s0

24w0

32w0

52s

46w0

55s1

43w1

37

Rudak,Nikolas

 

 

vereinslos

4

1

4

4

39

366

39s1

18w0

34s

31w0

53s0

65w1

40s1

45w1

19s0

38

Breidenbach,Olaf

A

1992

SVG Marten-Bvinghausen

4

1

4

4

38

377

66s1

3w0

35s

51w0

65s1

31w0

54s1

39w1

15s0

39

Bortel,Peter

A

1801

SG Witten

4

1

4

4

37

354

37w0

41s1

26w

32s0

43w0

56s1

52w1

38s0

51w1

40

Sikorski,Thomas

B

1704

SF Katernberg

4

1

4

4

35

345

7w0

63s1

16w0

66s

46w0

58s1

37w0

67s1

54w1

41

Gawlick,Matthias

C

1543

SC Gerthe/Werne

4

1

4

4

32

340

22s0

39w0

68s1

33w0

59s0

62w1

61s1

34w

53s1

42

Harnack,Bernhard

C

1599

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg

4

1

4

4

28

314

16w0

68s1

23w0

63s0

55w0

66s1

70w1

54s

57w1

43

Al Ali,Mohammad

 

 

Sport Union Annen

3

2

4

4

44

373

30s1

22w

18s

9w0

39s1

28w0

47s1

25w0

36s0

44

Bungarten,Jona

CJ

1594

SF Brackel

4

0

5

4

41

345

10s0

64w1

19s0

62w1

13s0

49s1

30w0

47w1

27s0

45

Barth,Hans-Joachim

BS

1761

SG Hntrop

3

2

4

4

41

354

70s1

14s

27w

12w0

34s1

13w0

25s0

37s0

62w1

46

Kuhn,Helmut

B

1602

SC Erkrath

3

2

4

4

39

363

18s

65w0

33s0

59w1

40s1

35w0

36s1

27w

24s0

47

Reusche,Horst

AS

1880

SF Schren

4

0

5

4

36

347

64s1

10w0

66s1

27s0

26w0

48s1

43w0

44s0

60w1

48

Wiegersma,Justus

CJ

1578

SK Turm Kleve

3

2

4

4

36

338

12s0

69w1

24s0

58w1

23s

47w0

59s

49w1

30s0

49

Elier,Ali

AJ

1832

SF Brackel

4

0

5

4

35

343

69s1

12w0

58s1

10w0

33s0

44w0

55w1

48s0

61w1

50

Kublanov,Carolin

BWJ

1744

SG Solingen

4

0

5

4

31

338

3s0

66w0

62s0

68w1

61s1

54w0

60s1

59w1

26s0

51

Maass,Leander

BJ

1606

SV Hemer

3

1

5

3

40

345

36w0

67s1

17w

38s1

29w0

23s0

57w1

20s0

39s0

52

Kurz,Heinrich

B

1614

Sport Union Annen

3

1

5

3

39

362

21s0

59w1

13s0

61w1

19s0

36w

39s0

56w1

34s0

53

Melde,Benjamin

BJ

1722

SK Turm Kleve

3

1

5

3

38

344

2w0

26s0

67w1

54s0

37w1

55s

66w1

29s0

41w0

54

Jahrke,Jonas

CJ

1485

SF Katernberg

3

1

5

3

38

322

31s0

34w0

64s1

53w1

28s0

50s1

38w0

42w

40s0

55

Ding,Zheheng

CJ

1430

SV Wersten

3

1

5

3

34

329

24s0

35w0

30s0

69w1

42s1

53w

49s0

36w0

65s1

56

Kublanov,Elizabeth

CW

1559

SG Solingen

3

1

5

3

34

319

14w0

70s1

25w0

30w0

58s

39w0

63s1

52s0

67w1

57

Helbig,Dieter

B

1657

Sport Union Annen

3

1

5

3

31

316

11s0

58w0

59s0

64w1

62s1

67w

51s0

65w1

42s0

58

Saage,Armin

C

1320

Sport Union Annen

3

1

5

3

31

314

29w0

57s1

49w0

48s0

56w

40w0

65s0

69w1

59s1

59

Gausmann,Thomas

C

1455

SG Bochum

2

2

5

3

37

319

25w0

52s0

57w1

46s0

41w1

20s

48w

50s0

58w0

60

Krug,Christopher

C

1512

Sport Union Annen

3

0

6

3

35

324

9w0

33w1

28s0

20s0

67w0

68s1

50w0

64s1

47s0

61

Pak,Aliaksandr

C

1453

SF Brett vor'm Kopp Duisburg

3

0

6

3

34

302

17w0

20s0

70w1

52s0

50w0

64s1

41w0

63w1

49s0

62

Jelisavac,Nenad

C

1441

Matt Inn Dortmund

3

0

6

3

33

329

23w0

32s0

50w1

44s0

57w0

41s0

68w1

66s1

45s0

63

Gluma,Christian

CJ

1452

SG Bochum

3

0

6

3

32

305

19s0

40w0

69s1

42w1

30s0

34w0

56w0

61s0

70s1

64

Al Ali,Muhannad

 

 

Sport Union Annen

3

0

6

3

24

297

47w0

44s0

54w0

57s0

70s1

61w0

69s1

60w0

68w1

65

Surmann,Christoph

C

1590

Dortmunder SV

2

1

6

2

39

332

27w

46s1

14w0

29s0

38w0

37s0

58w1

57s0

55w0

66

Tolksdorf,Jrgen

C

1477

SG Hntrop

2

1

6

2

33

307

38w0

50s1

47w0

40w

35s0

42w0

53s0

62w0

69s1

67

Bock,Oswin

C

1316

SG Hntrop

2

1

6

2

33

317

28s0

51w0

53s0

70w1

60s1

57s

20w0

40w0

56s0

68

Woestmann,Michelle

CWJ

777

SV Ahlen

1

0

8

1

29

281

15s0

42w0

41w0

50s0

69s1

60w0

62s0

70w0

64s0

69

Deckert,Esben

 

 

Sport Union Annen

1

0

8

1

25

282

49w0

48s0

63w0

55s0

68w0

70s1

64w0

58s0

66w0

70

Deckert,Markus

 

 

Sport Union Annen

1

0

8

1

25

282

45w0

56w0

61s0

67s0

64w0

69w0

42s0

68s1

63w0