4. Ostermann Open, Witten-Annen, 16.08.2015
 

Rg

Teilnehmer

TWZ

at

Verein/Ort

+

=

-

S

BH

BS

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

1

Levin,Felix

2489

GM

SV Mlheim-Nord

6

3

0

7

53

454

48w1

31s1

24w

14s1

3w1

4s1

2w

7s1

5w

2

Epishin,Vladimir

2558

GM

 

5

4

0

7

52

451

33s1

29w1

39s

13s1

24w1

6w1

1s

5w

3s

3

Mainka,Romuald

2364

GM

SC Hansa Dortmund

6

2

1

7

52

441

51s1

18w1

15s1

5w

1s0

37s1

8w1

13s1

2w

4

Orlov,Andrey

2431

GM

SG Bochum

6

2

1

7

51

437

44s1

17w1

16s1

6w

5s

1w0

25s1

24w1

15s1

5

Zaitsev,Mikhail

2428

IM

SG Bochum

4

5

0

6

55

441

49w1

12s1

7w1

3s

4w

26s1

24w

2s

1s

6

Podzielny,Karl-Heinz

2328

IM

SV Letmathe

6

1

2

6

53

436

43w1

26s1

8w1

4s

13w1

2s0

7w0

9s1

14w1

7

Quast,Marcel

2177

 

SC Gerthe/Werne

6

1

2

6

50

407

61s1

32w1

5s0

30w1

31s1

10w

6s1

1w0

19s1

8

Wicht,Jrgen

2067

 

vereinslos

6

1

2

6

48

401

52s1

27w1

6s0

32w1

18s

47w1

3s0

23w1

17s1

9

Pick,Stefan

2018

 

SK Kerpen

5

2

2

6

47

401

47s0

11w

23s1

52w1

16s1

14s

26w1

6w0

29s1

10

Wolff,Christoph

1993

a

SC Buer-Hassel

5

2

2

6

43

414

60w1

66s1

13w0

34s1

56w1

7s

14w0

16w

24s1

11

Schiefelbusch,Dirk

2075

 

SC Hansa Dortmund

3

6

0

6

42

383

76w

9s

38s1

21w

28s

32w

47s1

29w

22s1

12

Kemna,Martin

1939

a

SK Ickern

6

0

3

6

39

400

74s1

5w0

45s1

57w1

37w0

56s1

13w0

49s1

39s1

13

Koscielski,Janusz

2325

FM

SK Herne-Sodingen

5

1

3

5

53

406

45s1

22w1

10s1

2w0

6s0

28w1

12s1

3w0

16s

14

Zatonskih,V.

2315

FM

SV Mlheim-Nord

4

3

2

5

50

406

46s1

28w

47s1

1w0

21s1

9w

10s1

17w

6s0

15

Wolter,Kai,Dr.

2249

FM

SK Mnster

5

1

3

5

47

396

54w1

41s1

3w0

26s0

48w1

22s

30w1

27s1

4w0

16

Fllgrabe,Thomas

2278

 

SV Welper

4

3

2

5

46

403

59w1

42s1

4w0

25s

9w0

48s1

40w1

10s

13w

17

Wloczek,Josef

1966

a

SportUnion Annen

5

1

3

5

44

384

64s1

4s0

49w1

47w0

45s1

53w1

20s1

14s

8w0

18

Heinzel,Peter

1947

a

SC Mlheim

5

1

3

5

43

398

70w1

3s0

51w1

50s1

8w

24s0

27w0

43s1

38w1

19

Leveikina,Jevgenija

2056

WFM

SK Herne-Sodingen

3

5

1

5

41

385

55w1

34s

56w

27s

42w

41s

57w1

38s1

7w0

20

Winterkamp,Sascha

2018

 

SV Unser Fritz

3

5

1

5

41

383

62w1

56s

34w

48s

27w1

25s

17w0

28s

41w1

21

Gasper,Jrn

1881

a

SV Waltrop

5

1

3

5

39

392

68w1

24s0

54w1

11s

14w0

38s0

56w1

58s1

37w1

22

Schlachowitsch,Markus

1897

a

TG Wehlheiden

5

1

3

5

39

385

67w1

13s0

50w0

76s1

51w1

15w

32s1

37s1

11w0

23

Hartung,Thomas,Dr.

1969

a

SportUnion Annen

5

1

3

5

37

370

56w0

76s

9w0

68s1

61w1

50s1

41w1

8s0

40w1

24

Hengelbrock,Joach

2257

 

SG Bochum

4

2

3

5

54

422

35s1

21w1

1s

39w1

2s0

18w1

5s

4s0

10w0

25

Breidenbach,Olaf

1979

a

SVG Marten-Bvinghausen

2

6

1

5

44

398

58s1

38w

28s1

16w

47s

20w

4w0

40s

27w

26

Herrmann,Uwe

1905

a

SportUnion Annen

4

2

3

5

44

387

78s1

6w0

46s1

15w1

39s1

5w0

9s0

35w

33s

27

Fistoul,Boris

1864

aj

SG Bochum

4

2

3

5

44

372

75s1

8s0

55w1

19w

20s0

39w1

18s1

15w0

25s

28

Winterberg,Andreas

1893

a

SV Waltrop

3

4

2

5

43

385

73w1

14s

25w0

43s1

11w

13s0

51w1

20w

35s

29

Dassel,Ulrich

1975

a

SV Ruhrspringer

4

2

3

5

43

389

65w1

2s0

48w0

54s1

49w1

42s1

37w

11s

9w0

30

Schaller,Fabian

1893

a

SV Welper

4

2

3

5

43

373

69s1

39w0

35s1

7s0

50w

33w1

15s0

44w1

32s

31

Stricker,Florian

1970

aj

SG Bochum

5

0

4

5

42

390

63s1

1w0

44s1

53w1

7w0

40s0

38w0

56s1

49w1

32

Workowski,Uwe

1871

a

SV Wermelskirchen

4

2

3

5

41

367

71w1

7s0

76w1

8s0

59w1

11s

22w0

57s1

30w

33

Radina,Franck

1830

a

Beauvais

4

2

3

5

40

377

2w0

58s1

37w0

55s1

57w

30s0

59w1

42s1

26w

34

Dunsche,Daniel

1840

a

SV Waltrop

4

2

3

5

39

342

77s1

19w

20s

10w0

53s0

44w1

35s0

62w1

50s1

35

Kleff,Tim

1645

b

SV Welper

4

2

3

5

38

368

24w0

73s1

30w0

66s1

40s0

63w1

34w1

26s

28w

36

Hoppe,Udo

1936

a

TuS Ende

4

2

3

5

32

357

66w0

62s1

43w

56s0

60w1

57s0

50w

65s1

51w1

37

Schaller,Torsten,Dr.

2037

 

SV Welper

4

1

4

4

46

379

53s1

47w0

33s1

40w1

12s1

3w0

29s

22w0

21s0

38

Stoppel,Harald

 

 

Unser Fritz

4

1

4

4

46

375

40s1

25s

11w0

42s0

43w1

21w1

31s1

19w0

18s0

39

Mainka,Gregor

2318

 

vereinslos

4

1

4

4

45

399

50w1

30s1

2w

24s0

26w0

27s0

46w1

48s1

12w0

40

Arndt,Olaf

1859

a

SV Horst-Emscher

4

1

4

4

41

374

38w0

60s1

66w1

37s0

35w1

31w1

16s0

25w

23s0

41

Reusche,Horst

1871

a

SF Schren

4

1

4

4

41

335

72s1

15w0

53s0

62w1

46s1

19w

23s0

45w1

20s0

42

Berens,Thomas

1887

a

SC Gerthe/Werne

3

3

3

4

41

370

57s1

16w0

52s

38w1

19s

29w0

45s

33w0

59s1

43

Sikorski,Thomas

1710

b

SF Katernberg

4

1

4

4

39

358

6s0

74w1

36s

28w0

38s0

65s1

52w1

18w0

61s1

44

Barth,Hans-Joachim

1780

b

SC Dolce Vita 93

4

1

4

4

38

358

4w0

65s1

31w0

60s

52w1

34s0

73w1

30s0

58w1

45

Brutigam,Walter

1710

b

SV Ruhrspringer

4

1

4

4

37

356

13w0

78s1

12w0

65s1

17w0

55s1

42w

41s0

57w1

46

Dippel,Olaf

1687

b

Weie Dame Borbeck

4

1

4

4

35

347

14w0

67s1

26w0

70s1

41w0

73s

39s0

63w1

60s1

47

Wackert,Dennis

1543

c

SG Ldenscheid

3

2

4

4

47

410

9w1

37s1

14w0

17s1

25w

8s0

11w0

51s0

48w

48

Strohmann,Andreas

1787

b

SC Buer-Hassel

3

2

4

4

44

390

1s0

63w1

29s1

20w

15s0

16w0

61s1

39w0

47s

49

Schnegelsberg,Karl-Heinz

1777

b

Kasseler SK

4

0

5

4

43

363

5s0

64w1

17s0

58w1

29s0

54w1

53s1

12w0

31s0

50

Righi,Sofian

1691

bj

Dsseldorfer SK

3

2

4

4

43

345

39s0

69w1

22s1

18w0

30s

23w0

36s

53w1

34w0

51

Karpenko,Nikolaj

1757

b

SV Hattingen

4

0

5

4

42

354

3w0

70s1

18s0

63w1

22s0

62w1

28s0

47w1

36s0

52

Kuhn,Helmut

1600

c

vereinslos

3

2

4

4

37

330

8w0

71s1

42w

9s0

44s0

74w1

43s0

68w

72s1

53

Surmann,Christoph

1580

c

vereinslos

4

0

5

4

36

363

37w0

77s1

41w1

31s0

34w1

17s0

49w0

50s0

65w1

54

Wielezynski,Olivier

1643

b

Beauvais

4

0

5

4

36

327

15s0

72w1

21s0

29w0

64s1

49s0

58w0

69w1

67s1

55

Rudolph,Eva

1581

cjw

Dsseldorfer SK

4

0

5

4

34

309

19s0

75w1

27s0

33w0

72s1

45w0

67s0

71w1

68s1

56

Maass,Leander

1388

cj

SV Turm Hohenlimburg

2

3

4

3

47

350

23s1

20w

19s

36w1

10s0

12w0

21s0

31w0

62s

57

Gallas,Noel

1056

cj

SF Katernberg

3

1

5

3

42

341

42w0

59s1

68w1

12s0

33s

36w1

19s0

32w0

45s0

58

Krolik,Wilfried

1530

c

SV Waltrop

3

1

5

3

37

343

25w0

33w0

69s1

49s0

66w1

59s

54s1

21w0

44s0

59

Wbker,Paul-Luca

1654

bj

SG Bochum

3

1

5

3

37

345

16s0

57w0

61s1

64w1

32s0

58w

33s0

67w1

42w0

60

Schumacher,Peter

1542

c

TV Bruckhausen

2

3

4

3

37

317

10s0

40w0

67s1

44w

36s0

64w

63s

74s1

46w0

61

Nlle,Volker

1640

b

vereinslos

3

1

5

3

34

341

7w0

68s

59w0

74w1

23s0

76s1

48w0

73s1

43w0

62

Dachrodt,Heinz-Gnther

1562

c

SportUnion Annen

3

1

5

3

34

333

20s0

36w0

78w1

41s0

70w1

51s0

66w1

34s0

56w

63

Venjakob,Alina

1415

cjw

SV Welper

3

1

5

3

33

337

31w0

48s0

73w1

51s0

75w1

35s0

60w

46s0

66w1

64

Jahrke,Jonas

1362

cj

Rochade Steele/Kray

3

1

5

3

29

317

17w0

49s0

71w1

59s0

54w0

60s

74w0

77s1

73w1

65

Stork,Bernhard

1473

c

SF Berghofen-Hrde

3

0

6

3

36

314

29s0

44w0

72s1

45w0

67s1

43w0

69s1

36w0

53s0

66

Ninkovic,Stanko

1214

cj

SportUnion Annen

3

0

6

3

36

314

36s1

10w0

40s0

35w0

58s0

72w1

62s0

75w1

63s0

67

Degens,Justine

1089

cjw

SV Waltrop

3

0

6

3

33

311

22s0

46w0

60w0

71s1

65w0

75s1

55w1

59s0

54w0

68

Bungarten,Jona

1038

cj

SF Brackel

2

2

5

3

31

321

21s0

61w

57s0

23w0

73w0

77s1

76w1

52s

55w0

69

Acar,Esat

1084

cj

SC Buer-Hassel

3

0

6

3

28

307

30w0

50s0

58w0

75s0

71w1

70s1

65w0

54s0

77w1

70

Chamera,Maxim

1361

cj

SC Buer-Hassel

3

0

6

3

28

295

18s0

51w0

75s1

46w0

62s0

69w0

71s0

78w1

74s1

71

Becker,Lukas

792

cj

SVG Plettenberg

3

0

6

3

28

285

32s0

52w0

64s0

67w0

69s0

78w1

70w1

55s0

75s1

72

Pick,Max

996

cj

SK Kerpen

3

0

6

3

26

310

41w0

54s0

65w0

78s1

55w0

66s0

77w1

76s1

52w0

73

Poethen,Heiko

1059

c

SV Welper

2

1

6

2

33

311

28s0

35w0

63s0

77w1

68s1

46w

44s0

61w0

64s0

74

Krug,Christopher

1283

c

SportUnion Annen

2

1

6

2

31

308

12w0

43s0

77w1

61s0

76w

52s0

64s1

60w0

70w0

75

Becker,Linda

786

cjw

SVG Plettenberg

2

0

7

2

28

290

27w0

55s0

70w0

69w1

63s0

67w0

78s1

66s0

71w0

76

Thomas,Hans-Gerd

1618

b

vereinslos

0

3

5

1

36

283

11s

23w

32s0

22w0

74s

61w0

68s0

72w0

 

77

Wolff,Manuela

 

w

SC Buer-Hassel

1

0

8

1

27

280

34w0

53w0

74s0

73s0

78w1

68w0

72s0

64w0

69s0

78

Kocot,Peter

1161

c

SportUnion Annen

1

0

8

1

25

279

26w0

45w0

62s0

72w0

77s0

71s0

75w0

70s0

+